Neo (29)

Neo (29)

Real Name:
Linus Ingelsbo
Profile:
Swedish pop singer born 1983.
Sites:
[a1778347]

Artist

Neo (29) Discography

Albums

5051865-8254-2-5 Neo (29) Human Frontier(CD, Album) Warner Music Sweden AB 5051865-8254-2-5 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
HIT042ALBUM Neo (29) Reborn(CD, Album) Hitworks AB HIT042ALBUM Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HIT012single Neo (29) You Make Me Feel Like Dancing(CD, Single) Hitworks AB HIT012single Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
none Neo (29) Human Frontier (The Remixes)(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Warner Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
7 340065 005217, POPCDS002 Straight Up!, Neo (29), Brandi Russell Straight Up!, Neo (29), Brandi Russell - Show The World Tonight(CD, Maxi) Stockholm Pride, Popsongs Music Publishing (Sweden) 7 340065 005217, POPCDS002 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Hanna Lindblad / Neo (29) / Sibel / Linda* & Velvet (6) Hanna Lindblad / Neo (29) / Sibel / Linda* & Velvet (6) - Melodifestivalen 2010(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version