Marc Brown (5)

Marc Brown (5)

Real Name:
Marc Tolon Brown
Profile:
American author and illustrator of children's books, born 25 November 1946 in Erie, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
[a1778799]

Artist

Marc Brown (5) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Marc Brown (5) Arthur's Mystery Envelope(CD, Promo) Listening Library none 1998 Sell This Version