Detlef Sierck

Real Name:
Hans Detlef Sierck
Profile:
German film director, born 26 April 1897 in Hamburg, Germany, died 14 January 1987 in Lugano, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Detlef Sierck
[a1778826]

Artist

Detlef Sierck Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Zarah Leander Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen .. Zarah Leander - Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt / Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen .. Odeon Germany 1937 Sell This Version
A 2391 Greta Keller Und Peter Kreuder Mit Seinen Solisten Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen (as D. Sierck) Greta Keller Und Peter Kreuder Mit Seinen Solisten - Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen / Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt(Shellac, 10") Telefunken A 2391 Germany 1937 Sell This Version
O-4764 Zarah Leander Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen .. Zarah Leander - Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt / Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen ..(Shellac, 10") Odeon O-4764 Germany 1937 Sell This Version
O 40975, GEOW 1076 Zarah Leander Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen (Aus Dem Film and 2 more… Zarah Leander - Zarah Leander 4(7", EP, Mono) Odeon, Odeon O 40975, GEOW 1076 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
Zarah Leander Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen (as Sierck) Zarah Leander - Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt (Comp, Album) Odeon, EMI Electrola Germany 1972 Sell This Version
131 Zarah Leander Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen … (as Sierck) Zarah Leander - 1930–1941(CD, Comp) Chansophone 131 France 1993 Sell This Version
05 07 3 Zarah Leander Kinderlied (A, B, C, ...) and 1 more… Zarah Leander - Jede Nacht Ein Neues Glück(CD, Comp) Duophon, Edition Berliner Musenkinder 05 07 3 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
220717-354 Zarah Leander Du Kannst Es Nicht Wissen (as Sierck) Zarah Leander - Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt(4xCD, Comp, Mono, RM + Box) Documents 220717-354 2006 Sell This Version