Tom Dice (2)

Real Name:
Tom Eeckhout
Profile:
Belgian singer/songwriter, born November 25, 1989 in Eeklo.
Tom represented Belgium in the Eurovision Song Contest 2010 in the semifinal, on May 25, in Oslo. Belgium was nominated for the finals for the first time in 6 years.
In Groups:
[a1779295]

Artist

Albums

Tom Dice (2) - Teardrops album art Tom Dice (2) Teardrops (Album) SonicAngel Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Tom Dice (2) - Heart For Sale album art Tom Dice (2) Heart For Sale (Album) SonicAngel Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
5717618 Tom Dice (2) - I've Come A Long Way album art Tom Dice (2) I've Come A Long Way(CD, Album, Dig) Universal Music Belgium 5717618 Belgium 2016 Sell This Version
0602567490593 Tom Dice (2) - Better Days album art Tom Dice (2) Better Days(CD, Album) Universal Music Belgium 0602567490593 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SA 0901 Tom Dice (2) - Bleeding Love album art Tom Dice (2) Bleeding Love(CD, Single) SonicAngel SA 0901 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
Tom Dice (2) - Me And My Guitar album art Tom Dice (2) Me And My Guitar (Single) SonicAngel Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
SA10005 Tom Dice (2) - Lucy album art Tom Dice (2) Lucy(CD, Single) SonicAngel SA10005 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
Tom Dice (2) - Il Nous Faut album art Elisa Tovati & Tom Dice (2) Elisa Tovati & Tom Dice (2) - Il Nous Faut (Single) Jo & Co France 2011 Sell This Version
SA10009 Tom Dice (2) - A Thousand Years album art Tom Dice (2) A Thousand Years(CD, Single) SonicAngel SA10009 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
sa10050 Tom Dice (2) - Utopia album art Tom Dice (2) Utopia(CD, Single) SonicAngel sa10050 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
none Tom Dice (2) - Cannonball album art Tom Dice (2) Cannonball(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Belgium none Belgium 2017

Videos (4) Edit