Brigitte Wall

Brigitte Wall

Real Name:
Brigitte Wallner
Profile:
Austrian Jazz and pop singer and songwriter
She was born 1942 in Vienna.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brigitte Wall
[a1779961]

Artist

Brigitte Wall Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AVRS 21 685 Brigitte Wall Orange / Du Glaubst...(7", Single) Amadeo AVRS 21 685 Austria 1973 Sell This Version
0011 Brigitte Wall Alter Müder Mann(7", Single) Rubin 0011 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit