Christine Curry

Christine Curry

Real Name:
Christina Valerie Curry
Profile:
Born in New York on 20-07-1990.
Daughter of VJ/DJ/Radiohost/Businessman Adam Curry and singer/TV host Patricia Paay. Is now a model.
Variations:
Viewing All | Christine Curry
[a1780231]

Artist

Christine Curry Discography

Featuring & Presenting

0110146 Patricia Paay Tomorrow (From and 2 more… Patricia Paay - Time Of My Life(CD, Album) Arcade 0110146 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version