John McGiver

John McGiver

Real Name:
John Irwin McGiver
Profile:
American actor, born 5 November 1913 in New York City, New York, USA. died 9 September 1975 in West Fulton, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1780645]

Artist

John McGiver Discography

Albums

Original Broadway Cast*, Tom Ewell, Peggy Cass, Paul Ford The Unicorn In The Garden and 3 more… Original Broadway Cast*, Tom Ewell, Peggy Cass, Paul Ford - A Thurber Carnival Columbia Masterworks UK 1960 Sell This Version
AAVP#71286 Various Notes On Modern Maturity Various - More Modern Maturity Messages(LP) The American Association Of Retired Persons AAVP#71286 US Unknown Sell This Version