Babe Melano

Babe Melano

Real Name:
Jean Louis Pierre Landreau
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Babe Melano
[a1781020]

Artist

Babe Melano Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Henri Génès La Tcha Tcha Chita Henri Génès - Grand Prix Du Disque (EP) Pacific (5) France 1957 Sell This Version
Various Rock'Aïe (as B Melano) Various - Rock Rock Rock : French Rock 'N' Roll 1956-1959 (Comp) Born Bad Records, Born Bad Records France 2009 Sell This Version
72 078 Ben Sa Tumba Et Son Orchestre* La Cha-Cha Chita (as Melano) Ben Sa Tumba Et Son Orchestre* - Que Sera Sera(7", Mono, EP) Barclay 72 078 France Unknown Sell This Version