Mr Valere

Mr Valere

Real Name:
Valentin Valere
In Groups:
MPO
[a1781044]

Artist

Mr Valere Discography

Instruments & Performance

Yussuf Jerusalem Jihad Yussuf Jerusalem - A Heart Full Of Sorrow (Album) Born Bad Records France 2010 Sell This Version