Françoise Fabian

Françoise Fabian

Real Name:
Michèle Cortes de Leon y Fabianera
Profile:
French actress born 10 May 1933 in Algiers, French Algeria.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1781146]

Artist

Françoise Fabian Discography

Vocals

Tony Coe Le Temps Des Cerises (Prélude) Tony Coe - Les Voix D'Itxassou (Album) Nato France 1990 Sell This Version