Teresa del Riego

Teresa del Riego

Real Name:
Teresa Clotilde del Riego
Profile:
English violinist, pianist, singer and composer of Spanish ancestry, born April 7, 1876 — died January 23, 1968
Variations:
[a1782357]

Artist

Teresa del Riego Discography

Compilations

LM 1703 Various O Dry Those Tears Various - Great Combinations(LP, Comp) RCA Victor Red Seal LM 1703 US Unknown Sell This Version