KCee

KCee

Real Name:
Kingsley Chinweike Okonkwo
Profile:
Kingsley Chinweike Okonkwo (born 18 April 1979), better known as Kcee (sometimes stylised as KCee), is a Nigerian singer and songwriter. He was formally in the Hip Hop duo group called Kc Presh . He currently has a record deal with Five Star Music. He started working with Del B, a record producer known for producing "Limpopo (Kcee song)".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | KCee
[a1782726]

Artist

KCee Discography Tracks

Albums

MGSKCTO Kcee Takeover(CD, Album) 5 Star Music MGSKCTO Nigeria 2013 Sell This Version