Marina Elali

Marina Elali

Real Name:
Marina de Souza Dantas Elali
Profile:
Brazilian singer, songwriter and actress, born 6 April 1982.
Sites:
[a1782780]

Artist

Marina Elali Discography Tracks

Albums

Marina Elali De Corpo E Alma Outra Vez (Album) Som Livre Brazil 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

0873-9 Marina Elali Duetos: Homenagem A Luiz Gonzaga E Zédantas(DVD-V) Som Livre, Marina Elali Music 0873-9 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version