Ramón Ayala (2)

Ramón Ayala (2)

Real Name:
Ramón Gumercindo Cidade
Profile:
Singer, musician, composer, writer and painter born March 10, 1927 in Posadas - Misiones, Argentina.
Brother of José Vicente Cidade.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1782889]

Artist

Ramón Ayala (2) Discography

Albums

67 263, 67.263 Ramon Ayala* Argentine(LP, Album) Carrere, Leguiz Records, Carrere, Leguiz Records 67 263, 67.263 France 1978 Sell This Version