Kurt Darren

Kurt Darren

Real Name:
Kurt Johan van Heerden
Profile:
South African singer, born February 19, 1970 in Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Sings predominantly in Afrikaans language.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kurt Darren
[a1783184]

Artist

Kurt Darren Discography Tracks

Albums

SELBCD 450 Kurt Darren Sê Net Ja!(CD, Album) Select Musiek SELBCD 450 South Africa 2003 Sell This Version
SELBCD 568 Kurt Darren Vat My, Maak My Joune(CD, Album) Select Musiek SELBCD 568 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
SELBCD 691 Kurt Darren Voorwaarts Mars(CD, Album) Select Musiek SELBCD 691 South Africa 2007 Sell This Version
SELBCD 767 Kurt Darren Uit Die Diepte Van My Hart(CD, Album) Select Musiek SELBCD 767 South Africa 2008 Sell This Version
SELBCD 856 Kurt Darren Die Beste Medisyne(CD, Album) Select Musiek SELBCD 856 South Africa 2009 Sell This Version
SELBCD 900 Kurt Darren Oos Wes Tuis Bes(CD, Album) Select Musiek SELBCD 900 South Africa 2010 Sell This Version
CDSKR 005 Kurt Darren Kurt Darren(CD, Album) Skratch Music SA CDSKR 005 South Africa Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2009/180 Kurt Darren Meisie Meisie(7", Single) Mooifeessie.nl 2009/180 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

SELBCD 751 Kurt Darren 30 Goue Sokkie Treffers(CD, Comp) Select Musiek SELBCD 751 South Africa 2008 Sell This Version
SELBCD 806 Kurt Darren Smiling Back At Me(2xCD, Album, Comp) Select Musiek SELBCD 806 South Africa 2009 Sell This Version
SELBCD 951 Kurt Darren Kaptein Se Platinum Treffers(2xCD, Comp) Select Musiek SELBCD 951 South Africa 2011 Sell This Version