Barry Barrylas

Barry Barrylas

Real Name:
Jasper
Profile:
Dutch dj born 6 december 1982.
[a1783555]

Artist

Barry Barrylas Discography

Miscellaneous

GM012D Daniel Beasley & Barry Barrylas Daniel Beasley & Barry Barrylas - Another Again EP(2xFile, MP3) Groovemasters Recordings GM012D Netherlands 2009
SNEAK153 Franky Rizardo & Barry Barrylas Ft. Nathasja Franky Rizardo & Barry Barrylas Ft. Nathasja - Story Of Love - The Vocal Version(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK153 Netherlands 2010
SNEAK120 Franky Rizardo & Barry Barrylas Franky Rizardo & Barry Barrylas - Story Of Love(File, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK120 Netherlands 2010