Shane-O

Shane-O

Real Name:
Roshain McDonald
Profile:
Jamaican reggae/dancehall singer/DJ born in 1987. His music career started when he was 12 years old releasing the single "School Is Important"
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shane-O
[a1783579]

Artist

Shane-O Discography

Singles & EPs

none Wayne Marshall / Shaneo* Wayne Marshall / Shaneo* - Do It Tonight / War Nuh Good(7") Builders none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
none Beenie Man / Shan-O* Beenie Man / Shan-O* - Can I / Shan-O(7", Single) Jah Snowcone none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
CS0003 Assassin / Shano* Assassin / Shano* - Don't Like You / Lightning Flash(7") Jah Snowcone CS0003 Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Lenn Hammond Feat. Shano* Lenn Hammond Feat. Shano* - Special Request(7") FiWi Music none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Shano* / Kiprich Shano* / Kiprich - Bun Fi Bun / Weh Yu Do So Fa(7") In Time Music none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Shane-O / Chico (2) Shane-O / Chico (2) - So Dem Seh / Revolution(7") 13th Tribe Productions none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Crazy Chris, Nicky B, Shane-O Crazy Chris, Nicky B, Shane-O - Dutty Whine / Give It Away(7", Single) Black Chiney Records none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Shane-O, Killa B (6) / Alaine Shane-O, Killa B (6) / Alaine - Nah Nah Nan / You Should Be Mine(7") Mista Wilks Productions none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none New Kidz, Mitch (3) / Shano* New Kidz, Mitch (3) / Shano* - I'm A Gangsta / Manko(7") Legends (7) none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
none Bounty Killer / Shane-O Bounty Killer / Shane-O - Bullet Proof Skin / Wife & Mate(7") TJ Records none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
none Xcytment* / Shano* Xcytment* / Shano* - Good Girl / Fly Di Grill(7") South Rakkas Crew none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
none Shane-O Stop The Killing(7") Penthouse Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Shane-O Ghetto Prayer(7", MP) Jam 2 Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Buju Banton / Shane-O Buju Banton / Shane-O - Rasta Revolution / I Don't Know Why(7") King Judah none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Hawkeye (4), Shano* Hawkeye (4), Shano* - Gimme Di Girls Dem(7") Natural Bridge none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Degree* / Shane O* Degree* / Shane O* - Trail Of Dem / Spen Shell(7") H2O Productions none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Shane-O / KB Shane-O / KB - Bun Hott / Money Change Dem (7", Single) Energy Beat Music none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Spragga Benz, Don Yute, Shane-O Spragga Benz, Don Yute, Shane-O - Gangsta Time / Come This Way(7") Big Ship none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit