Yonderboi

Real Name:
László Fogarasi Jr.
Profile:
Hungarian electronic music artist. He was born in Mernye, Somogy, Hungary in 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MOLECD023-2, MOLE023-2 Shallow And Profound — Yonderboi Yonderboi Shallow And Profound (Album) UGAR Records MOLECD023-2, MOLE023-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MŰUGAR2004-2 Kiállás/Break — Yonderboi DJ Palotai* - Yonderboi DJ Palotai* - Yonderboi - Kiállás/Break(CD, Album, Mixed, Car) UGAR Records MŰUGAR2004-2 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Live At Wuk, Vienna 30th Sept 2000 — Yonderboi Yonderboi Quintett, Yonderboi Yonderboi Quintett, Yonderboi - Live At Wuk, Vienna 30th Sept 2000(CDr, Album, Promo, Car) UGAR Records none Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOLE 064-2, CLS SA 0562 Splendid Isolation — Yonderboi Yonderboi Splendid Isolation (Album) Mole Listening Pearls, Mole Listening Pearls MOLE 064-2, CLS SA 0562 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOLE101-2 Passive Control — Yonderboi Yonderboi Passive Control (Album) Mole Listening Pearls MOLE101-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

JUI006-6 Cinnamon Kisses E.P. (The Lupus Yonderboi Guidebook Chapter One) — Yonderboi Yonderboi Cinnamon Kisses E.P. (The Lupus Yonderboi Guidebook Chapter One)(12", EP) Juice (4) JUI006-6 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UTD010-3 Pabadam — Yonderboi Yonderboi Pabadam (Single) Mole Listening Pearls UTD010-3 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOLE 046-5 Were You Thinking Of Me? — Yonderboi Yonderboi Were You Thinking Of Me? (Maxi) Mole Listening Pearls MOLE 046-5 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOLE 049-6 People Always Talk About The Weather — Yonderboi Yonderboi People Always Talk About The Weather (Maxi, Single) Mole Listening Pearls MOLE 049-6 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Come On Progeny — Yonderboi Yonderboi Come On Progeny(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Yonderboi Self-released) none Hungary 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

none People Always Talk About The Weather / Were You Thinking Of Me? — Yonderboi Yonderboi People Always Talk About The Weather / Were You Thinking Of Me?(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo) Not On Label (Yonderboi Self-released) none Hungary Unknown Sell This Version