Yuji Kano

Yuji Kano

Real Name:
Yuji Kano = 狩野佑次
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & studio engineer. Born October 26, 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1784197]

Artist

Yuji Kano Discography

Compilations

KMCA84 Various Marlie-Chang (K-Darta Mix) Various - Beatmania Gottamix 2 ~Going Global~ Original Soundtracks(CD, Comp) Konami KMCA84 Japan 2000 Sell This Version