Prudencio Romo

Prudencio Romo

Real Name:
Prudencio Romo González
Profile:
Spanish musician, arranger and conductor
born 10.10.1927 in Noya, La Coruña, died 19.03.2007 in Santiago de Compostela.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1784464]

Artist

Prudencio Romo Discography

Albums

Orquesta De Prudencio Romo* Música Del Oeste (Album) Marfer Spain 1976 Sell This Version