Francis J. Lapitino

Real Name:
Francis Joseph Lapitino
Profile:
American harpist, born 1880 in New York, New York and died in 1949.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1784779]

Artist

Francis J. Lapitino Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Francis J. Lapitino Norma - Fantasia / Lucia - Prelude Victor US 1915 Sell This Version
22403 Francis J. Lapitino Fireside Music Box / Blue Bells Of Scotland(Shellac, 10", RP) Victor 22403 US 1930 Sell This Version
Neapolitan Trio / Francis J. Lapitino Neapolitan Trio / Francis J. Lapitino - Silent Night, Holy Night / Christmas Hymns - Selection Victor US Unknown Sell This Version
18119 Francis J. Lapitino Humoresque / Consolation(Shellac, 10") Victor 18119 US Unknown Sell This Version