Виктор Пелевин

Виктор Пелевин

Real Name:
Виктор Олегович Пелевин
Profile:
Виктор Пелевин (in English: Victor Pelevin) is a Russian novelist and short story writer. Born 1962 in Moscow.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1784780]

Artist

Виктор Пелевин Discography

Albums

Ва-Банкъ / Виктор Пелевин Ва-Банкъ / Виктор Пелевин - Нижняя Тундра (Album) SoLyd Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Sb-085 Модель Для Сборки / Виктор Пелевин Модель Для Сборки / Виктор Пелевин - Бубен Верхнего Мира(CD-ROM, Album) Говорящая Книга Sb-085 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Sb-099 Модель Для Сборки / Виктор Пелевин Модель Для Сборки / Виктор Пелевин - Поколение "П" (CD-ROM, Album) Говорящая Книга Sb-099 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Жизнь Насекомых (Album) Концерн «Группа Союз» Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Шлем Ужаса (Album, Comp) Концерн «Группа Союз» Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Sb-115 Виктор Пелевин Бубен Нижнего Мира (CD, Album, MP3) Говорящая Книга Sb-115 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Generation "П" (Album) ООО "Аудиокнига" Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Чапаев И Пустота (Album) Концерн «Группа Союз» Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Омон Ра (Album) ООО "Аудиокнига" Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Числа (Album) ООО "Аудиокнига" Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Священная Книга Оборотня (Album) ООО "Аудиокнига" Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Желтая Стрела (Album) ООО "Аудиокнига" Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Empire V (Album) ООО "Издательство "Эксмо" Russia 2007 Sell This Version
AB-02449-DJ-0-AL, none Виктор Пелевин П5: Прощальные Песни Политических Пигмеев Пиндостана(CD, Album, Dig) ООО "Эксмо-СиДиКом", Sound Time (2) AB-02449-DJ-0-AL, none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
SSTMP3-509-12 Виктор Пелевин S.N.U.F.F.(CD, MP3) ООО «Издательский Дом Союз» SSTMP3-509-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

Виктор Пелевин Ива Над Ночной Рекой (Comp) Снегири, ООО "Издательство "Эксмо" Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Повести И Рассказы (Comp) ООО "Аудиокнига" Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Виктор Пелевин Виктор Пелевин Читает Свои Рассказы (Comp) ООО «Издательский Дом Союз» Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Виктор Пелевин Лучшие Рассказы И Повести. Выпуск 2(CD-ROM, Comp, Sli) Ардис none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Виктор Пелевин Лучшие Рассказы И Повести. Выпуск 1(CD-ROM, Comp, Sli) Ардис none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Виктор Пелевин Лучшие Романы. Избранная Проза / Выпуск 2(CD-ROM, Comp, Sli) Ардис none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Виктор Пелевин Лучшие Романы. Избранная Проза / Выпуск 1(CD-ROM, Comp, Sli) Ардис none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
SSTMP3 644-16 Виктор Пелевин Собрание Сочинений (10xCD, Comp, MP3) ООО «Издательский Дом Союз» SSTMP3 644-16 Russia 2016 Sell This Version