Nikita Carpicorn

Nikita Carpicorn

Real Name:
Никита Бачеров (Nikita Bacherov)
Profile:
House / Electro House DJ & music producer from Odintsovo, Russia.
Born: 26-12-1992.
Sites:
Variations:

Nikita Carpicorn Discography

Remix

AR029 Dmitry Bass Feat. Nastya Koneva The Wait (Nikita Carpicorn Remix) Dmitry Bass Feat. Nastya Koneva - The Wait(8xFile, MP3, 320) Aeternum Records AR029 Russia 2009
WAVA 789-006 Sasha Orlov Feat. Lisstally Ma Girl (Nikita Carpicorn's Edit) Sasha Orlov Feat. Lisstally - Ma Girl(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Wawaviva WAVA 789-006 Slovenia 2010
DMR016 Happy Paul Feat Dana (23) Lovin Me (Sunrise Sound & Nikita Carpicorn Remix) Happy Paul Feat Dana (23) - Lovin Me(7xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Motion Records DMR016 Russia 2010
deepx156 The Artful* Blood Of Criminals (N.Bacherov Remix) (as N.Bacherov) The Artful* - Blood Of Criminals EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deep-X Recordings deepx156 Russia 2011

Production

DMR016 Happy Paul Feat Dana (23) Lovin Me (Sunrise Sound & Nikita Carpicorn Remix) Happy Paul Feat Dana (23) - Lovin Me(7xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Motion Records DMR016 Russia 2010