Светлана Лобода

Real Name:
Світлана Сергіївна Лобода
Profile:
Ukrainian singer. Born October 18th 1982 in Kyiv/Kiev, Ukraine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1785177]

Artist

Albums

Светлана Лобода - Ты Не Забудешь album art Светлана Лобода Ты Не Забудешь (Album) Universal, Ukrainian Records, Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Светлана Лобода - Постой, Мущина! album art Светлана Лобода Постой, Мущина! (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Светлана Лобода - Не Ма4о album art Светлана Лобода Не Ма4о (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Светлана Лобода - H2LO album art Loboda* H2LO (Album) Sony Music Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Светлана Лобода - Жить Легко album art Loboda* Жить Легко (Single) S&A Music Group 2010
Светлана Лобода - Сердце Бьётся album art Макс Барских & Loboda* Макс Барских & Loboda* - Сердце Бьётся (Single) S&A Music Group 2010
none Светлана Лобода - Облака album art Loboda* Облака(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО «Честная Музыка» none Ukraine 2012
Светлана Лобода - Под Лёд  album art Loboda* Под Лёд (Single) Zion Music Russia 2013
none Светлана Лобода - Nachalo album art Loboda* Nachalo(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
Светлана Лобода - Смотришь В Небо album art EMIN & Loboda* EMIN & Loboda* - Смотришь В Небо (Single) United Music Group Russia 2014
none Светлана Лобода - Не Нужна album art Loboda* Не Нужна(File, MP3, Single, 320) United Music Group none Russia 2014
none Светлана Лобода - Облиш album art Loboda* Облиш(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО «Честная Музыка» none Ukraine 2015
none Светлана Лобода - Не Нужна album art Loboda* Vs M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K.* Loboda* Vs M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K.* - Не Нужна(File, AAC, Single, 256) Radio Record none Russia 2015
none Светлана Лобода - Пора Домой album art Loboda* Пора Домой(File, AAC, Single, 256) Елена Кипер Паблишинг и Продакшн none Russia 2015
none Светлана Лобода - Твои Глаза  album art Loboda* Твои Глаза (File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2016
none Светлана Лобода - К Черту Любовь album art Loboda* К Черту Любовь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Zion Music none Russia 2016
Светлана Лобода - Парень album art Loboda* Парень (Single) Sony Music 2017
none Светлана Лобода - Текила-Любовь album art Loboda* Текила-Любовь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2017
none Светлана Лобода - Твои Глаза Туманы album art Loboda* Ft. Max Barskih* Loboda* Ft. Max Barskih* - Твои Глаза Туманы(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none 2017
none Светлана Лобода - Крыса-Ревность album art Loboda* Крыса-Ревность(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2017
none Светлана Лобода - SuperSTAR album art Loboda* SuperSTAR(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018
none Светлана Лобода - INSTADRAMA  album art Loboda* INSTADRAMA (File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018

Compilations

Светлана Лобода - Черный Ангел - Remixes album art Светлана Лобода Черный Ангел - Remixes (Comp) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Светлана Лобода - Anti-Crisis Girl album art Svetlana Loboda* Anti-Crisis Girl (Comp) S&A Music Group, Moon Records (2) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
4820011890010 Светлана Лобода - Новое И Лучшее album art Светлана Лобода Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2), Астра 4820011890010 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version