Peter Panter

Peter Panter

Real Name:
Kurt Tucholsky
Profile:
German journalist, satirist and writer, born 9 January 1890 in in Berlin-Moabit, Germany and died 21 December 1935 in Gothenburg, Sweden from an overdose of sleeping tablets.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Panter
[a1785265]

Artist

Peter Panter Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Lutz Görner, Simon Rebstock Kleine Begebenheit and 1 more… Lutz Görner, Simon Rebstock - Spricht Und Singt Lieder Und Texte Von Tucholsky / Hanns Eisler (Album) pläne Germany 1978 Sell This Version
SME 83972, SME 83 972, CSDW 7271 Hannes Messemer Spricht Kurt Tucholsky Vor Geistlichen Darf Man Nicht... Hannes Messemer Spricht Kurt Tucholsky - Verdammt, Wir Lieben Dieses Land(LP, Album) Electrola, Electrola, Electrola SME 83972, SME 83 972, CSDW 7271 Germany Unknown Sell This Version