Xabier Amuriza

Xabier Amuriza

Real Name:
Xabier Amuriza Sarrionaindia
Profile:
Basque singer and poet born in 1941 in Etxano, Vizcaya, Spain.
Variations:
[a1785389]

Artist

Xabier Amuriza Discography

Albums

IZ 109 D Xabier Amuriza Menditik Mundura(LP, Album, Gat) IZ IZ 109 D Spain 1978 Sell This Version
IZ. 190.D Amuriza* Herriko plazan(LP) IZ IZ. 190.D Spain 1983 Sell This Version