Henrik Gunde

Henrik Gunde

Real Name:
Henrik Gunde Pedersen
Profile:
Danish Jazz pianist, born in Esbjerg, Denmark on 22 July 1969.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1785598]

Artist

Henrik Gunde Discography Tracks

Compilations

SU9083-2 23 Various From Esbjöerns Point Of View (as Henrik Gunde 3) Various - Danish Delight(CD, Comp, Promo) Sundance (2) SU9083-2 23 Denmark 2012 Sell This Version