Алик Грановский

Алик Грановский

Real Name:
Александр Михайлович Грановский
Profile:
Bass guitar player

Born 27 October 1959 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1785711]

Artist

Алик Грановский Discography

Albums

Алик Грановский Большая прогулка (Album) Not On Label (Алик Грановский Self-released) Russia 2004 Sell This Version
СDМ 0414-3061 Алик Грановский Bass Manuscript(CD, Album) CD-Maximum СDМ 0414-3061 Russia 2014 Sell This Version