Inna Modja

Real Name:
Inna Bocoum
Profile:
Born : May 19, 1984 in Bamako, Mali.
A Malian-French female singer and model.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1786491]

Artist

Inna Modja Discography Tracks

Albums

Inna Modja - Everyday Is A New World album art Inna Modja Everyday Is A New World (Album) Warner France 2009 Sell This Version
Inna Modja - Love Revolution album art Inna Modja Love Revolution (Album) Warner France 2011 Sell This Version
Inna Modja - Motel Bamako album art Inna Modja Motel Bamako (Album) Warner Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Inna Modja - Les Parisiennes album art Mareva Galanter, Arielle Dombasle, Inna Modja, Helena Noguerra Mareva Galanter, Arielle Dombasle, Inna Modja, Helena Noguerra - Les Parisiennes (Album) Naïve France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

256468985-1 Inna Modja - Demo Tracks April 2009 album art Inna Modja Demo Tracks April 2009(CD, EP) Warner 256468985-1 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - Mister H album art Inna Modja Mister H(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2009 Sell This Version
PR016883 Inna Modja - It's Alright album art Inna Modja It's Alright(CD, Single, Promo) Warner PR016883 France 2010 Sell This Version
Inna Modja - French Cancan album art Inna Modja French Cancan (Single) Warner France 2011 Sell This Version
PRO02011 Inna Modja - La Fille Du Lido album art Inna Modja La Fille Du Lido(CD, Single, Promo) Warner PRO02011 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - Life album art Inna Modja Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - Forgive Yourself album art Inna Modja Forgive Yourself(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - C'est La Vie album art Inna Modja C'est La Vie(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2014 Sell This Version
Inna Modja - Tombouctou album art Inna Modja Tombouctou (Single) Warner France 2015 Sell This Version
Inna Modja - Tu Sais album art Black M (2), Christophe Willem & Inna Modja Featuring Manu Dibango Black M (2), Christophe Willem & Inna Modja Featuring Manu Dibango - Tu Sais (Single) Grown Kid 2016

Videos

none Inna Modja - Mister H album art Inna Modja Mister H(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo) Up Music none France 2009 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - La Fille Du Lido album art Inna Modja La Fille Du Lido(DVDr, Promo) Warner none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - C'est La Vie album art Inna Modja C'est La Vie(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo) Warner none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - French Cancan (Mr Sainte Nitouche) album art Inna Modja French Cancan (Mr Sainte Nitouche)(DVDr, Promo) Warner Music France none France Unknown Sell This Version
none Inna Modja - I Am Smiling album art Inna Modja I Am Smiling(DVDr, Promo) Warner Music France none France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit