Inna Modja

Inna Modja

Real Name:
Inna Bocoum
Profile:
Born : May 19, 1984 in Bamako, Mali.
A Malian-French female singer and model.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1786491]

Artist

Inna Modja Discography

Albums

Inna Modja Everyday Is A New World (Album) Warner France 2009 Sell This Version
Inna Modja Love Revolution (Album) Warner France 2011 Sell This Version
Inna Modja Motel Bamako (Album) Warner Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Inna Modja Mister H(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2009 Sell This Version
PR016883 Inna Modja It's Alright(CD, Single, Promo) Warner PR016883 France 2010 Sell This Version
Inna Modja French Cancan (Single) Warner France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja Forgive Yourself(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja C'est La Vie(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner none France 2014 Sell This Version
Inna Modja Tombouctou (Single) Warner France 2015 Sell This Version
Black M (2), Christophe Willem & Inna Modja Featuring Manu Dibango Black M (2), Christophe Willem & Inna Modja Featuring Manu Dibango - Tu Sais (Single) Grown Kid 2016

Videos

none Inna Modja La Fille Du Lido(DVDr, Promo) Warner none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna Modja French Cancan (Mr Sainte Nitouche)(DVDr, Promo) Warner Music France none France Unknown Sell This Version
none Inna Modja I Am Smiling(DVDr, Promo) Warner Music France none France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit