Faizon Love

Faizon Love

Real Name:
Langston Faizon Santisima
Profile:
American actor and comedian, born 14 June 1968 in Santiago de Cuba, Cuba.
Sites:
Variations:

Faizon Love Discography

Albums

Various I Ain´t Havin It Various - Robin Harris' Bebe's Kids (Comp) Capitol Records, Virgin US 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Me Mike! Various - Dollar: Soundtrack To The Original Motion Picture (Comp) Power Records (2) US 1999 Sell This Version
MJI-01 Various Body Bags and 5 more… Various - A Day In The Life: The Soundtrack(2xCD, Comp) Major Independence MJI-01 US 2009 Sell This Version