Микшер

Микшер

Real Name:
Алексей Валентинович Калинин
Profile:
Drummer in Ленинград, St. Petersburg Ska-Jazz Review
Born: May 13, 1966
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1786991]

Artist

Микшер Discography

Instruments & Performance

Ленинград Ленинград - Мат Без Электричества (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Джа Дивижн* Джа Дивижн* - Кубана (Album) Минус Девять Кельвина Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Ленинград Ленинград - Дачники (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Messer Für Frau Müller Messer Für Frau Müller - Senors Crakovajk (Album) Solnze Records, ХОР Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none, hmc-043 Messer Für Frau Müller Messer Für Frau Müller - Little Joys(Cass, Album, RE) Solnze Records, ХОР none, hmc-043 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Messer Für Frau Müller Messer Für Frau Müller - Happy End Dead (Album) Solnze Records, ХОР Russia 2000 Sell This Version
ЦМС-CD 04/02 ДДТ / Ленинград ДДТ / Ленинград - Песни Для Друга. Часть 2(CD, Comp) Никитин ЦМС-CD 04/02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Данила Калашник* Ты Куда? (Не Останавливай Меня...) Данила Калашник* - Апрель. Original Soundtrack (Album) CD Land Records, Dead Girl Records (2), CD Land Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version