Дракула

Дракула

Real Name:
Илья Валерьевич Ивашов
Profile:
Russian trumpeter. Former member in Ленинград
Born: February 25, 1976
Aliases:
[a1786992]

Artist

Дракула Discography

Instruments & Performance

Ленинград Ленинград - Мат Без Электричества (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1999 Sell This Version