Ad

Carsten Nicolai

Profile:

German artist, musician and founder of Raster-Noton, born 18 September 1965 in Karl-Marx-Stadt, GDR (today Chemnitz, Germany).

Sites:carstennicolai.de , X
Aliases:Aleph-1, Alva Noto, Noto
In Groups:6 Aus 49, Alva Noto + Ryuichi Sakamoto, ANBB, Cyclo., Diamond Version, Opto (2), Signal, Alva Noto + Nilo
Variations:
Viewing All | Carsten Nicolai

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0