Peroon 666

Peroon 666

Real Name:
Ctibor Palík
Profile:
Czech musician and vocalist.

Born 1995 in former Czechoslovalia. Member of Barricade (9), Kalifornský Dešťovky, Negroartefakto, Shaark, Urschullum.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1787354]

Artist

Peroon 666 Discography

Vocals

210314-2 Shaark The Gorilla Song Shaark - Suicidal Society(CD, Album, RM) Globus Music 210314-2 Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

99 Recors 002-98 Urschullum Urschullum - Psycö Noiz From Da Psycö Höad(CD, Album) 99 Records (5) 99 Recors 002-98 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
210314-2 Shaark The Gorilla Song Shaark - Suicidal Society(CD, Album, RM) Globus Music 210314-2 Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version

Production

210314-2 Shaark Shaark - Suicidal Society(CD, Album, RM) Globus Music 210314-2 Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version

Technical

210314-2 Shaark Shaark - Suicidal Society(CD, Album, RM) Globus Music 210314-2 Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version