Horst Bosetzky

Horst Bosetzky

Real Name:
Horst Otto Oskar Bosetzky
Profile:
German crime writer, born 1 February 1938 in Berlin, Germany - (pseudonym: -ky).
Sites:
[a1787573]

Artist

Horst Bosetzky Discography

Albums

none Various Die Krähenschar Des Claudius 1 and 1 more… Various - Böse Nacht Geschichten 2(2xCDr, Promo) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur none Europe 2006 Sell This Version
06025 1702774 (9) Various Die Krähenschar Des Claudius 1 and 1 more… Various - Böse Nacht Geschichten 2(2xCD) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 06025 1702774 (9) Europe 2006 Sell This Version