Hera Lind

Hera Lind

Real Name:
Herlind Wartenberg
Profile:
German singer and author, born 2 November 1957 in Bielefeld, Germany.
Sites:
[a1787576]

Artist

Hera Lind Discography

Albums

06025 1702774 (9) Various Falsches Herz 1 and 1 more… Various - Böse Nacht Geschichten 2(2xCD) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 06025 1702774 (9) Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Various Falsches Herz 1 and 1 more… Various - Böse Nacht Geschichten 2(2xCDr, Promo) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur none Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

RD 2333173 Various Kann Denn Liebe Sünde Sein? Various - Zimmer Frei 2(CD, Comp) Roof Music, Tacheles! RD 2333173 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit