Владимир Захаров (2)

Real Name:
Владимир Юрьевич Захаров
Profile:
Soviet and Russian singer, composer, arranger and music producer. He was born on 12 may 1967 in Vorsma, Gorky region, USSR. The leader of the group Рок-острова since its founding in 1986.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1787909]

Artist

Владимир Захаров (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

CD КСП 01-2001 Владимир Захаров (гр. Рок-Острова)* Город(CD, Album) ЗАО "Компания CO.Продакшн" CD КСП 01-2001 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
CD КСП 09-2002 Владимир Захаров (группа Рок-Острова)* Подземка(CD, Album) Компания Со.Продакшн CD КСП 09-2002 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
KTL05-161 Владимир Захаров (2) Однажды(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL05-161 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KTL10-194 Владимир Захаров (2) Позволь Тебя Любить...(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL10-194 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
KTL11-473 Владимир Захаров (2) Лёд И Пламя(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL11-473 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

КСП 12-2004 МР3 Владимир Захаров (2) Владимир Захаров(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Classic Company КСП 12-2004 МР3 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version