Atiye

Real Name:
Atiye Deniz
Profile:
Atiye (born 1988 in Bremen, Germany) is a Turkish singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1788012]

Artist

Atiye Discography Tracks

Albums

none Atiye - Gözyaşlarım album art Atiye Deniz* Gözyaşlarım(CD, Album) Akels Production none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
88697466392 Atiye - Atiye album art Atiye Atiye(CD, Album) Arista 88697466392 Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
none Atiye - Budur album art Atiye Budur(CD, Album) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
165655 Atiye - Soygun Var album art Atiye Soygun Var(CD, Album) Pasaj Müzik 165655 Turkey 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Atiye - Batum Türküsü album art Atiye Batum Türküsü(CD, Single, Promo) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Atiye - Bu Mudur ? album art Atiye Bu Mudur ?(CD, Single, Promo) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
4260214 0500 9 3 Atiye - Bring Me Back album art Atiye Bring Me Back(CD, Maxi) Tonpool Medien GmbH 4260214 0500 9 3 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
28455 Atiye - Bring Me Back album art Atiye Bring Me Back(CD, Single, Promo) Tonpool Medien GmbH 28455 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
none Atiye - Yetmez album art İskender Paydaş & Atiye İskender Paydaş & Atiye - Yetmez(File, Single) Pasaj Müzik, İskender Paydaş Production none Turkey 2014
none Atiye - Abrakadabra album art Atiye Abrakadabra(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version
none Atiye - Abrakadabra album art Atiye Abrakadabra(CD, Single) Sony Music none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version
none Atiye - İnşallah Canım Ya album art Atiye İnşallah Canım Ya(CD, Single, Car) Sony Music none Turkey 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit