Atiye

Atiye

Real Name:
Atiye Deniz
Profile:
Atiye (born 1988 in Bremen, Germany) is a Turkish singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1788012]

Artist

Atiye Discography

Albums

none Atiye Deniz* Gözyaşlarım(CD, Album) Akels Production none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
88697466392 Atiye Atiye(CD, Album) Arista 88697466392 Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
none Atiye Budur(CD, Album) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
165655 Atiye Soygun Var(CD, Album) Pasaj Müzik 165655 Turkey 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Atiye Batum Türküsü(CD, Promo, Single) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Atiye Bu Mudur ?(CD, Promo, Single) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
4260214 0500 9 3 Atiye Bring Me Back(CD, Maxi) Tonpool Medien GmbH 4260214 0500 9 3 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
none İskender Paydaş & Atiye İskender Paydaş & Atiye - Yetmez(File, Single) Pasaj Müzik, İskender Paydaş Production none Turkey 2014
none Atiye Abrakadabra(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version
none Atiye Abrakadabra(CD, Single) Sony Music none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version
none Atiye İnşallah Canım Ya(CD, Single, Car) Sony Music none Turkey 2016 Sell This Version