Fredy Heindler

Fredy Heindler

Real Name:
Alfred Heindler
Profile:
Austrian politician and comedian, born 31. January 1927 in Niklasdorf; † 2. January 2005 in Leoben, Styria, Austria
Variations:
[a1788452]

Artist

Fredy Heindler Discography

Albums

884 133 Der Kleine Fredy* Auf Grosser Fahrt(LP, Album) Philips 884 133 Austria 1969 Sell This Version
92 146 Fredy Heindler, Robert Thaller Und Die Linzer Buam* Fredy Heindler, Robert Thaller Und Die Linzer Buam* - Der Kleine Fredy Und Seine Liebe Familie(LP, Album, Club) Philips 92 146 Austria 1969 Sell This Version
6387 015 Der Kleine Fredy* Das Sextage Rennen Des Kleinen Fredy(LP, Album) Philips 6387 015 Austria 1970 Sell This Version
6387 028 Der Kleine Fredy* Mei Papa Is Bei Da Feuerwehr(LP) Philips 6387 028 Austria 1971 Sell This Version
61 118 Der Kleine Fredy*, Robert Thaller Und Seine Linzer Buam Der Kleine Fredy*, Robert Thaller Und Seine Linzer Buam - Narrisch Aber Net Deppert(LP, Club) Philips 61 118 Austria 1971 Sell This Version
6387 044 Der Kleine Fredy* Mei Papa Is A Cowboy(LP) Philips 6387 044 Austria 1972 Sell This Version
6387 064 Der Kleine Fredy* Warst Du A' Auf Urlaub?(LP) Philips 6387 064 Austria 1973 Sell This Version
9105 006 Der Kleine Fredy* I Bin A Wunderkind(LP) Philips 9105 006 Austria 1974 Sell This Version
Der kleine Fredy* I Bin A Supersportler (Album) Philips Austria 1975 Sell This Version
9105 033 Der Kleine Fredy* Immer Erwischt's Die Kleinen(LP) Philips 9105 033 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
9105 050 Fredy Heindler Mei Lehrerin Ist Spitze!(LP) Philips 9105 050 Austria 1979 Sell This Version
91 139 Fredy Heindler Der Bua Macht Mi Fertig!(LP, Club) Philips, Phonogram 91 139 Austria 1981 Sell This Version
29 233 Der kleine Fredy* , Musik: Kathreiner Musikanten Der kleine Fredy* , Musik: Kathreiner Musikanten - Wenn I Groß Bin, Heirat' I Die Liesl!(LP, Album, Club) Ariola, Donauland 29 233 Austria 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

341 745 PF Der Kleine Fredy* Ich Bin Fredy's Freundin(7", EP) Philips 341 745 PF Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1969 Sell This Version
341 740 PF Der Kleine Fredy* I' Weiß Alles... / Bei Uns Daham Geht's Zua!(7", EP) Philips 341 740 PF Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1969 Sell This Version
341 739 PF Der Kleine Fredy* I Hob Scho A Freundin(7", EP) Philips 341 739 PF Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1969 Sell This Version
341 738 PF Der Kleine Fredy* Mei Papa Is A Jaga(7", EP) Philips 341 738 PF Austria Unknown Sell This Version
341 747 PF Der Kleine Fredy* Mein Papa War Beim Militär(7", Single, Mono) Philips 341 747 PF Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit