Josef Jonas

Josef Jonas

Real Name:
Josef Jonáš
Profile:
Austrian-Hunargian composer
He was born 1889 and died 1960.
Variations:
Viewing All | Josef Jonas
[a1789475]

Artist

Josef Jonas Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Erni Bieler, Rudi Hofstetter, Wiener Tanzorchester Lass' Dir In D'Aeugerln Schaun Erni Bieler, Rudi Hofstetter, Wiener Tanzorchester - Lass' Dir In D'Aeugerln Schaun / Ich Möcht' Gern Dein Herz Klopfen Hör'n Elite Special Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
WL 802 Fritz Jellinek Und Die 1. Wiener Salonschrammeln* Du Bist A Nummer (as J. Jonas) Fritz Jellinek Und Die 1. Wiener Salonschrammeln* - I Bin Net Der Kaiser Von China / Du Bist A Nummer(7", Single) Supercord WL 802 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
WM 5006 Sulmtaler Spitzbuam Das Kleine Felsenmarterl (as Jonas) Sulmtaler Spitzbuam - Das Kleine Felsenmarterl / Mir San Spitzbuam(7", Single, Mono) WM Produktion WM 5006 Austria Unknown Sell This Version