Jonas

Jonas

Real Name:
Josef Jonáš
Profile:
Austrian-Hunargian composer
He was born 1889 and died 1960.
Variations:
All | Josef Jonas | Viewing Jonas
[a1789475]

Artist

Josef Jonas Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

WM 5006 Sulmtaler Spitzbuam Das Kleine Felsenmarterl (as Jonas) Sulmtaler Spitzbuam - Das Kleine Felsenmarterl / Mir San Spitzbuam(7", Single, Mono) WM Produktion WM 5006 Austria Unknown Sell This Version