Josef Jonas

Josef Jonas

Real Name:
Josef Jonáš
Profile:
Austrian-Hunargian composer
He was born 1889 and died 1960.
Variations:
All | Viewing Josef Jonas
[a1789475]

Artist

Josef Jonas Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Erni Bieler, Rudi Hofstetter, Wiener Tanzorchester Lass' Dir In D'Aeugerln Schaun Erni Bieler, Rudi Hofstetter, Wiener Tanzorchester - Lass' Dir In D'Aeugerln Schaun / Ich Möcht' Gern Dein Herz Klopfen Hör'n Elite Special Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version