Charles Dodgson

Charles Dodgson

Real Name:
Charles Lutwidge Dodgson
Profile:
British author, mathematician, logician, Anglican clergyman and photographer.
Born January 27, 1832, died January 14, 1898.
Better known as Lewis Carroll.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1789967]

Artist

Charles Dodgson Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Walter Becker / Donald Fagen Walter Becker / Donald Fagen - The Early Years (Album, Comp) Aero Records (2), Aero Records (2) US 1983 Sell This Version

Visual

XM-030 So Much Hate So Much Hate - A Day At The Station(7", Single, Bla) X-Mist Records XM-030 Germany 1991 Sell This Version