Patrick Nes

Patrick Nes

Real Name:
Ferdinand Rennie
Profile:
German schlager singer and musical theatre artist, born 4 June 1959 in Graz, Austria.
Sites:
[a1789969]

Artist

Patrick Nes Discography

Singles & EPs

106 435 Patrick Nes Barcarole Vom Abschied(7", Single) Hansa 106 435 Europe 1984 Sell This Version