Hilli Reschl

Hilli Reschl

Real Name:
Hilli Reschl-Hoflehner
Profile:
Austrian operette singer, actress and tap dancer
She was born 13 April 1926 in Vienna.
Sites:
[a1790276]

Artist

Hilli Reschl Discography

Albums

9105 016 Hilli Reschl, Hans Lang Hilli Reschl, Hans Lang - A Guate Mischung(LP, Album) Philips 9105 016 Austria 1975 Sell This Version
6322 028 Ernst Hagen, Alfred Böhm, Hilli Reschl, Hans Lang Ernst Hagen, Alfred Böhm, Hilli Reschl, Hans Lang - Musikalisches Rendezvous mit(LP) Philips 6322 028 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hilli Reschl - Hans Lang Und Die Wachauer Buam Ltg.: Kurt Friedrich Hilli Reschl - Hans Lang Und Die Wachauer Buam Ltg.: Kurt Friedrich - Wenn Wir Nicht Die Omi Hätten (Single) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6023 098 Hans Lang, Hilli Reschl Hans Lang, Hilli Reschl - Wenn Wir Nicht Den Opi Hätten(7") Philips 6023 098 Austria Unknown Sell This Version