Jose Madrid

Jose Madrid

Real Name:
José Fernando Madrid Merlano
Profile:
Colombian Piano Player. Born September 27th 1945
Variations:
[a1790387]

Artist

Jose Madrid Discography Tracks

Albums

Joe Madrid* Llego La Salsa (Album) Polydor Colombia 1976 Sell This Version
2310 496 Joe Madrid* Llego La Salsa (LP, Album) Polydor 2310 496 France 1976 Sell This Version
2404043 Joe Madrid* Pasadisimo VolI(LP, Album) Polydor 2404043 Colombia 1977 Sell This Version
2404053 Joe Madrid* & Nestor Torres Joe Madrid* & Nestor Torres - Puro Sabor(LP, Album) Polydor 2404053 Colombia 1978 Sell This Version
2404050 Joe Madrid* La Moña(LP, Album) Polydor 2404050 Colombia 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit