Marta Kučerová

Marta Kučerová

Real Name:
Marta Kučerová née Komárková
Profile:
Czech vocalist.
Born 10 December 1922 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
First wife of Václav Kučera (2).
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1791161]

Artist

Marta Kučerová Discography

Singles & EPs

50098-M Skupina Václava Kučery*, Marta Kučerová, Josef Landa Skupina Václava Kučery*, Marta Kučerová, Josef Landa - Anak Kasihku / Lagrimas Negras(Shellac, 10", Mono, Bak) Supraphon 50098-M Czechoslovakia 1953 Sell This Version
50094-M Marta Kučerová Monitos / Quirino Con Sus Tres(Shellac, 10", Mono) Supraphon 50094-M Czechoslovakia 1953 Sell This Version
50093-M Marta Kučerová, Josef Landa / Poldi Klár Marta Kučerová, Josef Landa / Poldi Klár - La Paloma / Wiki, Wiki(Shellac, 10", Mono) Supraphon 50093-M Czechoslovakia 1954 Sell This Version
EDA 2300 Orchestra Vaclav Kucera* Cîntă : Marta Kucerova* Orchestra Vaclav Kucera* Cîntă : Marta Kucerova* - Concert Dat De Ansamblul Vaclav Kucera ‎– Praga(Shellac, 10") Electrecord EDA 2300 Romania 1956 Sell This Version
50075-M Bohumil Zeman / Marta Kučerová, Vladislav Procházka Bohumil Zeman / Marta Kučerová, Vladislav Procházka - Los Dos Arbolitos / La conga De Jaruco(Shellac, 10", Mono) Supraphon 50075-M Czechoslovakia 1957 Sell This Version
R 44010 Marta Kučerová Trepa Na Coguiero / Primavera(7", Mono) Supraphon R 44010 Czechoslovakia Unknown Sell This Version
50081-M Marta Kučerová, Bohumil Zeman Marta Kučerová, Bohumil Zeman - Bengawan Solo / Mata Ninamu(Shellac, 10", Mono) Supraphon 50081-M Czechoslovakia Unknown Sell This Version
042 Marta Kučerová Yerba Buena / Quimbamba / Anak Kasihku / Rege, Rege(7", EP) Supraphon 042 Czechoslovakia Unknown Sell This Version