Yolanda (19)

Yolanda (19)

Real Name:
Yolanda Gähwiler
Profile:
Swiss singer and dancer, born 1947 in Zürich.
[a1791290]

Artist

Yolanda (19) Discography

Singles & EPs

6.11 681, 6.11681 AC Yolanda (19) In Deine Hände Leg Ich Mein Leben(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.11 681, 6.11681 AC Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6.11 969, 6.11969 AC Yolanda (19) Geh' Dem Glück Ein Stück Entgegen(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.11 969, 6.11969 AC Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6.11817 AC Yolanda (19) Dein Wildes Herz(7") Telefunken 6.11817 AC Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6.12097, 6.12097 AC Yolanda (19) Ich Bin Das Meer Und Du Der Wind(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12097, 6.12097 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.12025, 6.12025 AC Yolanda (19) Money, Money, Money(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12025, 6.12025 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version